Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Reading Hockey Club

View

Match Reports

Fixtures
Sun 18 Feb
a
BOYS U16 SQUAD Matches
Friendly TBC
h
League 10:00
h
GIRLS U16 SQUAD Training
Training 10:15
h
GIRLS U14 SQUAD Training
Training 10:30
h
Girls U14 Premier Marlow Hockey Club
Cup 11:00
a
Girls U12 Renegades Surbiton GU12 D Larks
League 11:20
h
Girls U16 Reelers Ashford (Middlesex) U16G
League 11:30
a
Girls U16 Revels South Berkshire U16 Girls
League 11:30
a
Girls U10 Ravens Cheam Girls U10
League C – C
C
a
Boys U14 Challengers Henley Boys U14
League 12:45
a
League 13:00
h
Boys U14A Wimbledon
Cup 13:00
h
Girls U16 Prem Marlow Hockey Club
Cup 13:00
a
Boys U12 Mercian 7s Guildford Boys U12 7s
League 13:00
a
League 13:45
a
Boys U16A Oxford Hawks BU16
Cup 14:00
h
Rustlers Isca
Cup 14:30
h
Girls U14 Rackets Old Georgian U14
Cup 14:30
Sat 24 Feb
a
League TBC
a
League TBC
h
Ladies Rogues Sonning 4
League 10:00
h
Men's 3 Tring 1
League 11:30
h
League 11:30
h
SuperVets Spencer Supervets
League 13:00
a
Ladies 3 Oxford Ladies 1s
League 13:00
h
Ladies 1 Stourport
League 13:30
a
Ladies Riots Oxford Ladies 4s
League 13:30
a
League 14:00
a
Ladies Rockets Banbury 2
League 14:00
h
Rustlers Epsom HC Embers
League 14:30
h
League 15:00
h
Ladies Rebels Windsor Ladies' 1s
League 16:00
a
Rovers Oxford 9
League 16:30
h
League 16:30
h
Men's 1 Surbiton
League 18:30
Sun 25 Feb
a
Girls U14 Premier Sevenoaks U14G
Friendly TBC
h
GIRLS U16 SQUAD Training
Training 10:15
h
GIRLS U14 SQUAD Training
Training 10:30
a
Girls U14 Rackets Woking U14G Wildcats
League 10:45
a
Boys U14A Surbiton BU14 Prem
League 13:00
h
Girls U18 Premier Epsom HC U18G
League 13:00
h
Girls U16 Prem Marlow U16 Girls
League 13:00
a
Girls U16 Reelers Barnes Barnes GU16
League 13:00
a
League 13:30
a
Boys U12 Mercian 7s Marlow
Friendly 14:00
h
Boys U14 Challengers Wycombe Boys U14D
League 14:30
h
Girls U18L Rangers Marlow U18 Girls
League 14:30
Sat 3 Mar
a
League TBC
a
Men's 5 Eastcote 4
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
League 10:00
h
Ladies Rockets Amersham & Chalfont 2
League 10:00
h
League 11:30
h
League 11:30
a
Ladies 3 Henley Ladies 1s
League 11:45
h
League 13:00
h
Men's 1 Beeston
League 13:30
a
Ladies 1 Cannock
League 14:30
h
League 14:30
a
Ladies Rebels Maidenhead Ladies 3s
League 14:45
h
League 15:00
h
Rovers Wallingford 4
League 16:00
a
Ladies Rogues Amersham & Chalfont 4
League 16:00
h
Men's 4 Bicester 1
League 16:30

Club sponsors