Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The best way to keep up to date with Reading Hockey Club

View

Match Reports

Fixtures
Sun 25 Feb
h
GIRLS U16 SQUAD Training
Training 10:15
h
GIRLS U14 SQUAD Training
Training 10:30
a
Girls U14 Rackets Woking U14G Wildcats
League 10:45
a
Girls U14 Premier Sevenoaks U14G
Friendly 12:15
a
Boys U14A Surbiton BU14 Prem
League C – C
C
h
Girls U18 Premier Epsom HC U18G
League 13:00
h
Girls U16 Prem Marlow U16 Girls
League 13:00
a
Girls U16 Reelers Barnes Barnes GU16
League 13:00
a
League 13:30
a
Boys U12 Mercian 7s Marlow
Friendly 14:00
h
Boys U14 Challengers Wycombe Boys U14D
League 14:30
a
Boys U16B Teddington
Friendly 14:45
Sat 3 Mar
a
Men's 5 Eastcote 4
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
League 10:00
h
Ladies Rockets Amersham & Chalfont 2
League 10:00
a
League 11:00
h
League 11:30
h
League 11:30
a
Ladies 3 Henley Ladies 1s
League 11:45
h
League 13:00
h
Men's 1 Beeston
League 13:30
a
Ladies 1 Cannock
League 14:30
h
League 14:30
a
Ladies Rebels Maidenhead Ladies 3s
League 14:45
h
League 15:00
h
Rovers Wallingford 4
League 16:00
a
Ladies Rogues Amersham & Chalfont 4
League 16:00
h
Men's 4 Bicester 1
League 16:30
Sun 4 Mar
h
League TBC
a
Girls U14 Rappers Hosts: Rickmansworth
Festival TBC
a
Girls U12 Rev'its Rickmansworth Girls U14 Dev
League C – C
C
a
Girls U12 Radicals Wallingford Wildcats U12G
League TBC
h
Girls U12 Renegades Woking U12G Giants
League TBC
a
Boys U12 TVM TVM hosts South Berks
Tournament 09:00
a
Girls U12 TVMM TVM hosts Henley
Festival 09:00
a
Boys & Girls U10 TVM (Boys Only) at Slough
Tournament 09:00
a
Boys & Girls U10 TVM (Girls A) at Newbury
Tournament 09:00
a
Tournament 09:00
a
Boys & Girls U8 YR2 TVM - Marlow
Tournament 09:00
h
Boys & Girls U8 YR3 TVM - Reading
Tournament 09:00
h
YOUNG LEADERS TVM Various
Festival 09:00
h
GIRLS U16 SQUAD Training
Training 10:15
h
GIRLS U14 SQUAD Training
Training 10:30
h
Girls U12 Rev'its Maidenhead Girls U12
League 13:15
h
Ladies Masters Eastcote
League 14:00
a
Boys U14 Challengers Marlow Boys U14D
League 14:00
h
Men's 4 OMT 2
League 14:30
h
Girls U14 Rollers Henley U14 Girls 1s
League 14:30
Sat 10 Mar
a
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
SuperVets Surbiton Vintage
League TBC
h
League 10:00
a
Rovers Wallingford 5
League 11:00
h
Men's 5 Witney 2
League 11:30
a
Men's 4 Ashford 2
League 12:00
a
League 12:00
h
Ladies Rogues Wychwood Badgers 1
League 12:00
h
League 13:00
a
League 13:15
h
League 13:30
h
League 14:30
a
Ladies Rockets Wallingford 2
League 14:45
h
Rascals Oxford 8
League 15:00
h
Ladies 1 Olton & WW
League 16:30

Club sponsors