Calendar
  1. Men
  2. Ladies
  3. Colts
  4. Mini
Grid
Grid
List
Sep 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
26
27
28
29
30
31
01
Ladies 1
13:30
Men 1
15:00
Under 6
09:00 - 10:00
+10 more
02
Girls U18
19:00 - 20:15
Boys U18
20:15 - 21:30
03
Men 1
20:00
Men 2
20:00
Men's Selection Training
18:30 - 20:00
+1 more
04
Girls U14
19:00 - 20:15
Boys U14
19:00 - 20:15
Boys U12
19:00 - 20:15
+3 more
05
Men's Performance Training
20:00 - 22:00
Men's Selection Training
20:00 - 22:00
06
07
Ladies General Club 1
TBC
Ladies Performance Squad
TBC
Ladies General Club 2
TBC
+14 more
08
Men 1
14:00
Boys U12
09:00 - 10:30
Under 8
09:00 - 10:15
+9 more
09
GK Academy - U10 / U12
18:30 - 19:30
Girls U18
19:00 - 20:15
GK Academy - U14 / U16 / U18
19:30 - 20:30
+1 more
10
RCHC Club AGM
20:00 - 22:00
Men's Selection Training
18:30 - 20:00
Girls U12
18:45 - 20:00
+1 more
11
Girls U14
19:00 - 20:15
Boys U14
19:00 - 20:15
Boys U12
19:00 - 20:15
+3 more
12
Men 3
19:30
GK Academy - Men
18:00 - 19:00
GK Academy - Ladies
19:00 - 20:00
+2 more
13
14
Ladies General Club 1
TBC
Ladies General Club 2
TBC
Ladies Performance Squad
TBC
+13 more
15
Under 10
09:00 - 10:30
Boys U12
09:00 - 10:30
Under 8
09:00 - 10:15
+7 more
16
BOYS U18 SQUAD
20:15
GK Academy - U10 / U12
18:30 - 19:30
Girls U18
19:00 - 20:15
+2 more
17
Men's Selection Training
18:30 - 20:00
Girls U12
18:45 - 20:00
Men's Performance Training
20:00 - 22:00
18
Girls U14
19:00 - 20:15
Boys U14
19:00 - 20:15
Boys U12
19:00 - 20:15
+3 more
19
GK Academy - Men
18:00 - 19:00
GK Academy - Ladies
19:00 - 20:00
Men's Selection Training
20:00 - 22:00
+1 more
20
21
Ladies General Club 2
TBC
Ladies General Club 1
TBC
Ladies Rebels
10:00
+14 more
22
Girls U14 Rappers
09:00
GIRLS U14 SQUAD
10:30
Girls U12 Renegades
10:30
+15 more
23
BOYS U18 SQUAD
20:15
GK Academy - U10 / U12
18:30 - 19:30
Girls U18
19:00 - 20:15
+2 more
24
Men 2
20:00
Men's Selection Training
18:30 - 20:00
Girls U12
18:45 - 20:00
+1 more
25
Girls U14
19:00 - 20:15
Boys U14
19:00 - 20:15
Boys U12
19:00 - 20:15
+3 more
26
GK Academy - Men
18:00 - 19:00
GK Academy - Ladies
19:00 - 20:00
Men's Selection Training
20:00 - 22:00
+1 more
27
28
Ladies General Club 2
TBC
Ladies General Club 1
TBC
Men 4
10:00
+13 more
29
Girls U16 Prem
TBC
Girls U18L Rangers
TBC
Girls U11 Ribbons
TBC
+19 more
30
GK Academy - U10 / U12
18:30 - 19:30
GK Academy - U14 / U16 / U18
19:30 - 20:30
01
02
03
04
05
06