Match centre

Results

Sat 24 Sep
h
Men's 1 Holcombe
League 0 – 3
L
h
Ladies 1 Holcombe
League 2 – 5
L
a
Men's 2A Spencer Men's 4s
League 1 – 4
W
h
Rascals Rovers
Friendly 3 – 1
W
h
Ladies 2 Marlow Ladies 1s
League 0 – 1
L
a
League 0 – 1
W
h
League 4 – 1
W
a
League 2 – 3
W
h
League 2 – 1
W
Sun 18 Sep
a
Men's 1 East Grinstead
League 2 – 2
D
Sat 17 Sep
h
League P – P
P
a
League 5 – 0
L
a
Ladies 1 East Grinstead
League 2 – 0
L
a
Ladies 4 RHC Ladies 3's
Friendly 5 – 0
L
h
League 2 – 1
W
Sat 10 Sep
h
Ladies 2 Trojans
Friendly 0 – 0
D
h
Ladies 4 Marlow 5
Friendly 1 – 1
D

Fixtures

Sat 1 Oct
a
League TBC
a
League TBC
h
League 10:00
a
Ladies 4 Marlow Ladies 4s
League 10:30
h
League 11:30
h
Ladies 1A Horsham Ladies' 1s
League 11:30
a
League 12:00
a
League 12:30
h
League 13:00
h
League 13:00
h
League 13:00
a
Men's 3 Ealing Lions 1
League 13:30
a
Men's 1 Beeston
League 14:00
h
Ladies 3A Oxford Ladies 5s
League 14:30
a
League 15:00
a
Men's 2A Spencer Men's 3s
League 15:30
h
League 16:00
Sun 2 Oct
h
Boys U14A Fareham Boys U14
League TBC
h
Boys U14 Reg+ Spencer BU14 Cyclones
League TBC
h
Girls U18L Rollers Richmond Jaguars
League TBC
h
Girls U14 Premier Richmond Pumas U14G
League TBC
h
Girls U14 League South Berkshire U14 Girls
League TBC
h
Boys U14 Challengers Oxford Hawks Boys U14D
League 10:15
h
GIRLS U16 SQUAD Training
Training 10:15
h
League 11:00
a
Girls U12 Radicals Ashford (Middlesex) U12 Girls
League 11:00
h
Girls U16P Rackets Surbiton GU16 Prem
League 11:30
h
Girls U16P Reelers Sevenoaks Girls U16 A
League 12:00
a
GIRLS U14 SQUAD Epsom Hockey Club
Festival 12:15
h
Girls U18 Premier Surbiton GU18 Prem
League 13:00
a
Girls U18L Rangers Surbiton GU18 Jays
League 13:00
h
Girls U16 League Surbiton GU16 Eagles
League 13:30
a
League 14:00
h
Boys U16A Oxford Wildcats
League 14:30
h
Boys U16B Marlow Boys U16C
League 15:00
a
Boys U18A Southgate Boys U18
League 16:00
Sat 8 Oct
a
League TBC
h
League TBC
h
League 10:00
h
League 10:30
h
Rustlers Surbiton Jokers
League 11:30
h
League 11:30
a
Ladies 3A Bicester Ladies 2s
League 11:30
h
Rascals Witney 3
League 12:00
h
League 13:00
h
Grand Masters Southgate Magnums
League 13:30
h
League 14:30
a
League 16:00
h
Men's 3 Bicester 2
League 16:00
a
League 16:30
 
 

Social

Did you know your club has an app?

The latest from your club anytime, anywhere.

Affiliations